Categories
57 KG

Azamat Tuskaev – RUS 57KG

Azamat Tuskaev (RUS)
2020 Record - 13-1
2020 Defense Minister's Cup
Win - Khuresh-Ool Donduk-Ool - 6-4
2020 Russian Nationals
Loss - Zaur Uguev (RUS) - 1-1
Win - Ramiz Gamzatov (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Akhmed Idrisov (RUS) - 6-6
Win - Said Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 3-0
2020 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Suleyman Atli (TUR) - 3-1
Win - Horst Lehr (GER) - 5-4
Win - Georgi Vangelov (BUL) - 6-2
Win - Levan Vartanov (ESP) - 10-0
2020 YARYGIN
Win - Akhmed Idrisov (RUS) - 10--3
Win - Zhargal Damdinov (RUS) 3-2
Win - Ramiz Gamzatov (RUS) 4-2
Win - Alexander Sabanov (RUS) 6-2
Win - Rasul Kaliev (KAZ) 10-0
2019 RECORD - 22-6
2019 IRAN PREMIER LEAGE
Loss - Arsen Harutyunyan (ARM) - 4-1
2019 ALANS
Win - Abubakar Mutaliev (RUS) - 8-3
Win - Kezhik Mongush (RUS) - 12-2
Win - Garik Barseghyan (ARM) - 10-0
Loss - Akhmed Idrisov (RUS) - 4-0
Win - Alireza Sarlak (IRI) - 6-4
2019 CONTINENTAL CUP
Win - Zach Sanders (USA) - 7-0
Win - Magomedgadzhi Kasumov (AZE) - 6-0
Loss - Khasan Badrudinov (RUS) - 3-2
Win - Magomedrasul Magomedov (RUS) - 7-0
2019 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Mikhail Ivanov (RUS) - 5-4
Win - Rakhman Mintulaev (RUS) - 9-5
Win - Egor Potapov (RUS) - 12-6
2019 MEDVED
Win - Zalimkhan Magomedsultanov (RUS) - 2-2
Loss - Jahongirmirza Turobov (UZB) - 3-1
Win - Darian Cruz (USA) - 3-0
Win - Dimchik Rinchinov (BLR) - 11-1
2019 STEPAN SARGSYAN
Win - Mihran Jaburyan (ARM) - 10-0
Win - Razmik Misakyan (ARM) - 10-0
Win - Karen Zurabyan (ARM) - FALL
Win - Temirzhanov (KAZ)
2019 SASSARI
Win - Darthe Capellan (CAN) - Fall
Win - Givi Davidovi (ITA) - 6-2
Win - Patrick Hebreard (USA) - 10-0
2019 ALIEV
Lost - Zaur Uguev (RUS) - 3-0
Win - Khasan Badrudinov (7-5)
Win - Islam Bazarganov (AZE) - 3-3
Win - Dzhabrail Gairbekov (RUS) - 7-2
2018 RECORD - 16-4
2018 ALANS
Loss - Muslim Sadulaev (RUS) - 11-3
2018 Semenov - Ugra Cup
Win - Rasul Mashezov (RUS) - Forfeit
Win - Ramis Gamzatov (RUS) - 11-0
Win - Shamil Guseinov (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Olimjon Nazirov (TJK)
2018 STEPAN SARGSYAN
Win - Garik Barseghyan (ARM) - 3-0
Win - Zalimkhan Magomedsultanov (RUS) - 3-1
Win - Sergey Simonyan (ARM) - 10-0
Win - Roberti Dingashvili (GEO)
2018 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Aryan Tyutrin (RUS) - 3-1
Win - Alik Khadartsev (RUS) - 10-6
Win - Zhargal Damdinov (RUS) - 10-0
2018 WORLD MILITARY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Afgan Khashalov (AZE) - 2-1
Loss - Un Gwang Pak (PRK) - 4-3
Win - Bauyrzhan Zinulliev (KAZ) - 10-0
2018 YARYGIN
Loss - Zaur Uguev (RUS) - 4-1
Win - Tsogbadrakh Tseveensuren (MGL) - 7-0
Win - Alexei Blanco (CUB) - 4-1
Win - Baris Kaya (TUR) - 8-1
Win - Tugs Batjargal (MGL) - 10-0