Categories
74 KG

Timur Bizhoev – RUS 74KG

Timur Bizhoev (RUS)
2020 Record - 7-3
2020 Russian Nationals
Win - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 3-1
Loss - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 6-6
Win - Magomedrasul Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 2-1
Win - Nadirbek Khizriev (RUS) - 4-2
Win - Darsam Dzhaparov (RUS) - 5-0
2020 Yarygin
Loss - Magomed Kurbanaliev (RUS) - 2-2
Win - Nurkozha Kaipanov (KAZ) - 3-0
Win - Magomed Khizriev (RUS) - 4-0
Loss - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 4-0
Win - Kirillos Binenmpaom (GRE) - 10-0
2019 Record - 19-5
2019 Alans
Win - Musa Baziev (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Dibirgadzhiev (RUS) - 7-2
Loss - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - 6-5
Win - Azamat Khadzaragov (RUS) - 4-3
Win - Mansur Bataev (RUS) - 10-0
2019 Alrosa
Win - Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO)
Win - Khadzimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE)
2019 - Semenov - UGRA CUP
Win - Magomed Khizriev (RUS) - 5-2
Win - Asomiddin Hasanov (UZB) - 10-0
Win - Ruslan Bogatyrev (RUS) - 3-2
Win - Azamat Khadzaragov (RUS) - 3-3
2019 Russian Nationals
Win - Khabib Magomedov (RUS) - 2-0
Loss - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - 6-4
Win - Adam Khasiev (RUS) - 4-2
Win - Nadirbek Khizriev (RUS) - 3-0
Win - Alexey Abakumov (RUS) - 10-0
2019 European Championships
Win - Khadzhimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - 6-4
Win - Miroslav Kirov (BUL) - Fall
Loss - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 3-0
2019 World Cup
Win - Yuto Miwa (JPN) - 11-0
Win - Nazim Kara (TUR) - Fall
2019 Yarygin
Loss - Azamat Nurykau (BLR) - 5-3
Win - Ken Hosaka (JPN) - 5-1
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 2-2
2018 Record - 15-3
2018 Alans
Win - Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO) - 4-1
Win - Akhmed Usmanov (RUS) - 3-3
Win - Rasul Arsanaliev (RUS) - 5-0
Win - Timurlan Svelimanov (RUS) - 5-2
2018 U23 World Championships
Win - Akhsarbek Gulaev (SVK) - 5-2
Loss - Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO) - 4-2
Win - Vasyl Mykhailov (UKR) - 12-0
Win - Sumiyabazar Zandanbud (MGL) - 11-0
Win - Konstantinos Gkotsis (GRE) - 10-0
2018 Medved
Loss - Azamat Nurykau (BLR) - 7-5
Win - Ali-Pasha Umarpashaev (BUL) - 6-0
Win - Akhsarbek Gulaev (SVK) - 7-0
Win - Zaur Efendiev (SRB) - 11-0
2018 Russian Nationals
Win - Evgeny Lapshov (RUS) - 4-0
Win - Magomed Magomedov (RUS) - Fall or forfeit
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 3-1
Win - Akhmed Usmanov (RUS) - 2-1
Win - Magomed Mutalimov (RUS) - Fall or forfeit