Categories
57 KG

Darian Cruz – USA 57KG

Darian Cruz (USA)
2020 Record - 3-4
2020 USA Senior Nationals
Loss - Matt Ramos (USA) - 12-9
Win - Nicholas Minnick (USA) - 10-0
Loss - Dylan Ragusin (USA) - 7-6
Win - Brandon Betancourt (USA) - 12-2
2020 NLWC Event
Loss - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 14-4
2020 Pan-Am Championships
Win - Edwin Guerra (GUA) - 10-0
Loss - Reineri Andreu Ortega (CUB) - 12-2
2019 Record - 14-8
2019 US Senior Nationals
Loss - Frank Perrelli (USA) - Forfeit
Loss - Nick Suriano (USA) - 10-0
Win - Joshua Rodriguez (USA) - 3-2
Loss - Spencer Lee (USA) - 10-0
Win - Sean Russell (USA) - 5-2
2019 Medved
Loss - Azamat Tuskaev (RUS) - 3-0
Win - Frank Perrelli (USA) - 2-1
2019 USA World Team Trials
Loss - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 5-2
Loss - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 4-0
Win - Jack Mueller (USA) - 7-5
Win - Joshua Rodriguez (USA) - 3-2
2019 US Open
Win - Nathan Tomasello (USA) - Forfeit
Loss - Zane Richards (USA) - 6-2
Loss - Daton Fix (USA) - 2-0
Win - Zach Sanders (USA) - 5-0
Win - Nick Piccininni (USA) - 4-2
Win - Kyle Waldo (USA) - Fall
2019 Dave Schultz
Win - Darthe Capellan (CAN) - 2-1
Win - Julian Tagg (USA) - 4-1
Win - Anatolii Buruian (MDA) - 10-3
Win - Austin Miller (USA) - 2-1
Win - Alex Moher (CAN) - 12-2
2018 Record - 4-3
2018 Poland Open
Loss - Georgios Pilidis (GRE) - 4-3
2018 Canada Cup
Win - Frank Perelli (USA) - 5-3
Win - Samuel Jagas (CAN) - 3-1
Win - Brayden Todd (CAN) - 10-3
2018 US Open
Loss - Edward Klimara (USA) -8-5
Loss - Zach Sanders (USA) - 4-1
Win - Brent Fleetwood (USA) - 2-1
Categories
57 KG

Daton Fix – USA 57KG

Daton Fix (USA)
2020 Record - 2-2
2020 Matteo Pellicone
Loss - Minghu Liu (CHN) - 3-2
Loss - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 2-1
Win - Pedro Rodriguez (VEN) - 11-0
Win - Wanhao Zou (CHN) - 7-1
2019 Record - 12-2
2019 World Champioships
Loss - Yuki Takahashi (JPN) - 4-2
Win -Vladimir Egorov (MDA) - 12-1
2019 Pan Am Games
Win - Juan Ramirez (DOM) - 11-0
Win - Reineri Andreu Ortega (CUB) - 4-1
Win - Daniel Nascimento (BRA) - 10-0
2019 Final X
Win - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 6-3
Loss - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 3-2
Win - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 9-1
2019 US Open
Win - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 8-4
Win - Darian Cruz (USA) - 2-0
Win - Vitali Arujau (USA) -18-8
Win - Graham Shore (USA) - pin 1:19
Win - Hicks Hames (USA) - 10-0
Win - Ian Timmons (USA) - 12-1
2018 Record - 13-4
2018 Junior World Championships
Win - Bekbolot Uulu (KGZ) - 10-0
Loss - Naveen (IND) - 5-4
Win - Andrii Dzhelep (UKR) - 10-0
Win - Ahmet Tas (TUR) - 10-0
2018 Junior Wrestle-Off
Win - Brandon Courtney (USA) - 10-0
Win - Brandon Courtney (USA) - 11-0
2018 Final X
Loss - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 2-1
Loss - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 6-3
2018 World Team Trials
Win - Tony Ramos (USA) 10-3
Win - Tony Ramos (USA) 4-1
Win - Zach Sanders (USA) - 10-0
Win - Zane Richards (USA) - 9-2
Win - Eddie Klimara (USA) - 14-2
2018 US Open
Loss - Tony Ramos (USA) - 2-2
Win - David Terao (USA) - 10-0
Win - Daniel Deshazar (USA) - 4-0
Win - Britain Longmeyer (USA) - 10-0
Categories
57 KG

Georgi Vangelov – BUL 57KG

Georgi Vangelov (BUL)
2020 Record - 6-2
2020 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Horst Lehr (GER) - 6-3
Win - Levan Vartanov (ESP) - 10-0
Loss - Azamat Tuskaev (RUS) - 6-2
Win - Otari Gogava (GEO) - 9-0
2020 YASAR DOGU
Win - Abdullaeev Gulomjon (UZB) - 10-0
Win - Afghan Khashalov (AZE) - 2-2
Win - Parviz Ibrahimov (AZE) - 10-3
Win - Seyidov Rozgeldi (TKM) - 11-0
2019 Record - 11-5
2019 GERMAN LEAGUE
Win - Reineri Andreu Ortega (CUB) - 16-0
2019 LADISLAU
Win - Buruian Anatolii (MDA) - 10-0
Win - Terzi Serhii (UKR) - 10-0
Win - Kovacs Razvan (ROU) - 10-0
2019 KOLOV
Loss - Utkarsh Kale (IND) - 12-0
2019 EUROPEAN GAMES
Loss - Zaur Uguev (RUS) - 10-2
Win - Vladimir Egorov (MKD) - 3-3
Loss - Mahir Amiraslanov (AZE) - 6-5
2019 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Mahir Amiraslanov (AZE) - 8-4
Loss - Suleyman Atli (TUR) - 8-4
Win - Dzimchyk Rynchynau (BLR) - 2-1
Win - Otari Gogava (GEO) - 4-1
2019 KOLOV
Win - Gulomjon Abdullaev (UZB) - 6-5
Win - Sunggwon Kim (KOR) - 6-5
Win - Givi Davidovi (ITA) - 10-0
Loss - Suleyman Atli (TUR) - 4-4
Win - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 6-5
2018 Record - 6-2
2018 KADYROV
Win - Zanabazar Zandanbud (MGL) - 6-4
Loss - Islam Bazarganov (AZE) - 4-1
Win - Bekbolot Myrzanazar Uulu (KGZ) - 10-0
Loss - Muslim Sadulaev (RUS) - 9-0
2018 MACEDONIAN PEARL
Win - Lachinav Asadula (BLR) - 3-0
Win - Elmedin Sejfullahu (MKD) - 4-0
Win - Lachinav Asadula (BLR) - Fall
Win - Ivan Molnar (SVK) - 10-0
Categories
57 KG

Horst Lehr – GER 57KG

Horst Lehr (GER)
2020 Results - 7-1
2020 German League
Win - David Kiefer (GER) - 16-0
2020 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Georgi Vangelov (BUL) - 6-3
Loss - Azamat Tuskaev (RUS) - 5-4
Win - Afgan Khashalov (AZE) - 8-2
Win - Taras Markovych (UKR) - 7-6
2020 DEGLANE
Win - Valentin Damour (FRA) - 6-1
Win - Arman Eloyan (FRA) - 13-8
Win - Adam Biboulatov (FRA) - 10-0
2019 Record - 7-4
2019 WORLD MILITARY GAMES
Win - Andrei Yatsenko (UKR) - 15-6
Win - Mohamed Khraiwesh (PLE) - 10-0
Loss - Pak Un Gwan (PRK ) - 8-0
Win - Makhir Amiraslanov (AZE) - Forfeit
2019 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Nurislam Sanayev (KAZ) - 7-0
Win - Daniel Popov (ISR) - 6-2
2019 JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Vrezh Gevorgyan (ARM) - 6-4
Win - Gamzatgadzhi Khalidov (HUN) - 10-10
2019 GRAND PRIX OF SPAIN
Loss - Josh Rodriguez (USA) - 6-2
Win - Alex Mohler (CAN) - 7-2
Win - Samuel Jargas (CAN) - 8-0
2018 Record - 1-5
2018 JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Hyeonsu Cho (KOR) - Fall
2018 JUNIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Petry Kopylov (RUS) - 10-0
2018 WORLD MILITARY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Sung gwon Kim (KOR) - 5-0
Loss - Mehram Rezazadeh (IRI) - 12-2
Win - Ahmad Dib (SYR) - 12-1
2018 CERRO PELADO
Loss - Eddie Klimara (USA) - Forfeit
Categories
57 KG

Stevan Micic – SRB 57KG

Stevan Micic (SRB)
2020 Record - 4-2
2020 European Championships
Win - Mihran Jaburyan (ARM) - 10-0
Win - Andre Dukov (ROU) - Fall
Win - Ioannis Martidis (GRE) - Forfeit
Loss - Suleyman Atli (TUR) - 7-5
2020 Matteo Pellicone
Win - Andrii Yatsenko (UKR) - 5-2
Loss - Joe Colon (USA) - 10-6
2019 Record - 6-2
2019 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Nurislam Sanayev (KAZ) - 4-3
Win - Givi Davidovi (ITA) - 8-0
Loss - Suleyman Atli (TUR) - 5-4
Win - Darthe Capellan (CAN) - 10-2
Win - Chakir Ansari (MAR) - 14-3
2019 EUROPEAN GAMES
Loss - Makhir Amiraslanov (AZE) - 9-1
Win - Taras Markovych (UKR) - 7-4
Win - Suleyman Atli (TUR) - 6-5
Win - Lasha Lomtadze (GEO) - 4-2
2018 Record - 5-1
2018 POLAND OPEN
Win - Givi Davidovi (ITA) - 10-0
Win - Nurislam Sanayev (KAZ) - 9-5
Win - Adrian Wagner (POL)
2018 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Levan Vartanov (ESP) - 10-0
Win - Zoheir El Ouarraqe (FRA) - 8-4
Loss - Zaur Uguev (RUS) - 6-4
Categories
57 KG

Joe Colon – USA 57KG

Joe Colon (USA)
2020 Record - 3-1
2020 Beat the Streets
Win - Seth Gross (USA) - 21-15
2020 Matteo Pelicone
Loss - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 4-3
Win - Andrey Yatsenko (UKR) - Fall
Win - Stevan Micic (SRB) - 10-4
2019 Record - 6-4
2019 GRAPPLE AT THE GARDEN
Loss - Nick Suriano (USA)
2019 PAN-AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Scott Schiller (CAN) - 10-0
Win - Juan Rodriguez Jovel (ESA) - 10-0
Win - Yowlys Bonne Rodriguez (CUB) - 9-3
2019 KOLOV
Loss - Aryian Tiutrin (RUS) - 13-3
Loss - Nurislam Sanayev (KAZ) - 13-2
Win - Recep Topal (TUR) - 8-2
Win - Kairat Amirtayev (KAZ) - 7-6
2019 YARYGIN
Loss - Eduard Grigoriev (RUS) - 10-1
Win - Cory Clark (USA) - 10-0
2018 Record - 22-6
2018 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Mohammad Yakhkeshi (IRI) - 13-2
Loss - Yowlys Bonne Rodriguez (CUB) - 9-4
Win - Vladimir Dubov (BUL) - 10-0
Win - Ivan Bileichuk (UKR) - 9-6
2018 FINAL X
Loss - Nahshon Garrett (USA) - 12-0
Loss - Nahshon Garrett (USA) - 10-5
Win - Nahshon Garrett (USA) - 7-5
2018 US OPEN
Win - Nahshon Garrett (USA) - 20-13
Win - B. Wright (USA) - 7-5
Win - Nico Megaludis (USA) - 5-2
Win - J. Lantz (USA) - 11-1
Win - J. Palmer (USA) - 11-0
2018 MEDVED
Loss - Zelimkhan Abakarov (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Nico Megaludis (USA) - 4-0
Win - Asadulla Lachinau (BLR) - 14-6
Win - Pingping Zhou (CHN) - 12-2
2018 ZIOLKOWSKI
Win - Pingping Zhou (CHN) - 11-0
Loss - Kuat Amirtayev (KAZ) - 13-5
2018 PAN-AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Joshua Bodnarchuk (CAN) - 10-0
Win - Juan Rodriguez Jovel (ESA) - Fall
Win - Joshua Bodnarchuk (CAN) - 13-2
2018 WORLD CUP
Win - Sandeep Tomar (IND) - 4-4
2018 UKRAINE
Win - Galib Aliyev (AZE) - 9-4
Loss - Beka Lomtadze (GEO) - 11-0
Win - Petro Bileichuk (UKR) - 4-0
Win - Kuat Amirtayev (KAZ) - 6-2
Win - Aital Zakharov (RUS) - Fall
Joe Colon (USA)
2020 Record - 2-1
2020 Matteo Pelicone
Loss - Thomas Gilman (USA) - 4-3
Win - Andrey Yatsenko (UKR) - Fall
Win - Stevan Micic (SRB) - 10-4
2019 Record - 6-4
2019 GRAPPLE AT THE GARDEN
Loss - Nick Suriano (USA)
2019 PAN-AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Scott Schiller (CAN) - 10-0
Win - Juan Rodriguez Jovel (ESA) - 10-0
Win - Yowlys Bonne Rodriguez (CUB) - 9-3
2019 KOLOV
Loss - Aryian Tiutrin (RUS) - 13-3
Loss - Nurislam Sanayev (KAZ) - 13-2
Win - Recep Topal (TUR) - 8-2
Win - Kairat Amirtayev (KAZ) - 7-6
2019 YARYGIN
Loss - Eduard Grigoriev (RUS) - 10-1
Win - Cory Clark (USA) - 10-0
2018 Record - 22-6
2018 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Mohammad Yakhkeshi (IRI) - 13-2
Loss - Yowlys Bonne Rodriguez (CUB) - 9-4
Win - Vladimir Dubov (BUL) - 10-0
Win - Ivan Bileichuk (UKR) - 9-6
2018 FINAL X
Loss - Nahshon Garrett (USA) - 12-0
Loss - Nahshon Garrett (USA) - 10-5
Win - Nahshon Garrett (USA) - 7-5
2018 US OPEN
Win - Nahshon Garrett (USA) - 20-13
Win - B. Wright (USA) - 7-5
Win - Nico Megaludis (USA) - 5-2
Win - J. Lantz (USA) - 11-1
Win - J. Palmer (USA) - 11-0
2018 MEDVED
Loss - Zelimkhan Abakarov (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Nico Megaludis (USA) - 4-0
Win - Asadulla Lachinau (BLR) - 14-6
Win - Pingping Zhou (CHN) - 12-2
2018 ZIOLKOWSKI
Win - Pingping Zhou (CHN) - 11-0
Loss - Kuat Amirtayev (KAZ) - 13-5
2018 PAN-AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Joshua Bodnarchuk (CAN) - 10-0
Win - Juan Rodriguez Jovel (ESA) - Fall
Win - Joshua Bodnarchuk (CAN) - 13-2
2018 WORLD CUP
Win - Sandeep Tomar (IND) - 4-4
2018 UKRAINE
Win - Galib Aliyev (AZE) - 9-4
Loss - Beka Lomtadze (GEO) - 11-0
Win - Petro Bileichuk (UKR) - 4-0
Win - Kuat Amirtayev (KAZ) - 6-2
Win - Aital Zakharov (RUS) - Fall
Categories
57 KG

Thomas Gilman – USA 57KG

Thomas Gilman (USA)
2020 Record - 10-0
2020 NLWC Event
Win - Darian Cruz (USA) - 14-4
2020 PAN-AM OLYMPIC GAMES QUALIFIER
Win - Oscar Urbanos (COL) - Forfeit
Win - Juan Beltre (DOM) - 11-0
Win - Reineri Ortega (CUB) - 4-3
Win - Ligrit Sadiku (CAN) - 10--0
2020 MATTEO PELLICONE
Win - Joe Colon (USA) - 4-3
Win - Daton Fix (USA) - 2-1
Win - Minghu Liu (CHN) - 12-4
Win - Gabit Tolepbay (KAZ) - 11-0
2019 Record - 14-7
2019 ALANS
Loss - Abubakar Mutaliev - 2-1
Win - Shamil Suleymanov (RUS) - 13-3
2019 CONTINENTAL CUP
Win - Salikh Buradov (RUS) - Forfeit
Win - Abdurakhman Dalgatov (RUS) - Forfeit
Loss - Abubakar Mutaliev (RUS) - 10-8
2019 FINAL X
Loss - Daton Fix (USA) - 6-3
Win - Daton Fix (USA) - 3-2
Loss - Daton Fix (USA) - 9-1
2019 WORLD TEAM TRIALS
Win - Darian Cruz (USA) - 5-2
Win - Darian Cruz (USA) - 4-0
Win - Frank Perelli (USA) - 10-0
2019 US OPEN
Loss - Daton Fix (USA) - 8-4
Win - Nathan Tomasello (USA) - Cautioned Out
Win - Zane Richards (USA) - 12-2
Win - Gunnar Woodburn (USA) - 11-0
Win - Joshua Portillo (USA) - 12-2
2019 KOLOV
Loss - Georgi Vangelov (BUL) - 6-5
2019 YARYGIN
Win - Bekhbayar Erdenebat (MGL) - 14-8
Win - Ahmet Peker (TUR) - 9-0
Loss - Abasgadzhi Magomedov (RUS) - FALL
Win - Alexi Blanc (CUB) - 10-0
2018 Record - 12-5
2018 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Loss - Suleyman Atli (TUR) - 5-4
Loss - Nurislam Sanayev (KAZ) - 11-0
Win - Georgi Edisherashvili (AZE) - 4-0
Win - Givi Davidovi (ITA) - 6-3
2018 YASAR DOGU
Win - Dzmichyk Rynchynau (BLR) - 12-5
Win - Taras Markovych (UKR) - 6-6
Win - Suleyman Atli (TUR) - 7-5
Win - Berdakh Primbayev (KAZ) - 11-3
2018 FINAL X
Win - Daton Fix (USA) - 2-1
Win - Daton Fix (USA) - 6-3
2018 PAN-AM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Pedro Rodriquez (VEN) - 11-4
Loss - Reineri Ortega (CUB) - 7-4
Win - Alexander Moher (CAN) - 10-0
Win - Andre Fajardo (CHI) - 10-0
2018 WORLD CUP
Loss - Giorgi Edisherashvili (AZE) - 8-7
Win - Teimuraz Vanishvili (GEO) - 6-4
Loss - Yuki Takahashi (JPN) - 4-1
Categories
57 KG

Aryan Tyutrin – RUS 57KG

Aryan Tyutrin (RUS)
Categories
57 KG

Khasanhusein Badrudinov – RUS 57KG

Khasan Badrudinov (RUS)
2020 Record - 1-1
2020 Russian Nationals
Loss - Muslim Sadulaev (RUS) - 6-6
Win - Mikhail Ivanov (RUS) - 5-3
2019 Record - 18-4
2019 ALANS
Loss - Abubakr Mutaliev (RUS) - 7-6
Win - Zach Sanders (USA) - 6-2
Win - Azamat Tuskaev (RUS) - 3-2
Win - Magomedgadzhi Kasumov (AZE) - 5-0
2019 UGRA CUP
Win - Artur Chebodaev (RUS) - 7-2
Win - Muslim Mekhtikhanov (RUS) 6-2
Win - Fedor Postnikov (RUS) - 2-1
Win - Sardor Ruzimov (UZB)
2019 CONTINENTAL CUP
Loss - Abubakar Mutaliev (RUS) - 7-6
Win - Zach Sanders (USA) - 6-2
Win - Azamat Tuskaev (RUS) - 3-2
Win - Magomedgadzhi Kasumov (AZE) - 5-0
2019 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Win - Ramadan Abdurakhmonov (RUS) - 14-1
Loss - Muslim Sadulaev (RUS) - 3-3
Win - Aryan Tyutrin (RUS) - 5-4
Win - Khuresh-Ool Donduk-Ool (RUS) - 2-1
Win - Ruslan Karaibragimov (RUS) - 7-4
2019 ALIEV
Win - Islam Bazarganov (AZE) - 7-6
Loss - Azamat Tuskaev (RUS) - 7-5
Win - Tamirlan Karaev (RUS) - 5-0
Win - Sandeep Tomar (IND) - 6-5
Win - Ismail Gadzhiev (RUS) - 9-6
2018 Record - 4-4
2018 UGRA CUP
Loss - Nurbolat Abdualiyev (KAZ) - Forfeit
Loss - Rasul Mashezov (RUS) - FALL
Win - Aryan Tyutrin (RUS) - 5-4
2018 MEDVED
Win - Armen Arakelian (UKR) - Forfeit
Win - Mahsad Hasanau (BLR) - Forfeit
Loss - Muslim Sadulaev (RUS) - 12-7
Win - Dzimchyk Rynchynau (BLR) - 12-2
2018 ALIEV
Loss - Muslim Sadulaev (RUS) - 4-3
Categories
57 KG

Ramiz Gamzatov – RUS 57KG

Ramiz Gamzatov (RUS)
2020 Record - 8-3
2020 Moscow Grand Prix
Win - Islam Bazarganov (AZE) - 9-4
Win - Shaban Kizitash (TUR) - 14-3
2020 Russian Nationals
Loss - Akhmed Idrisov (RUS) - 3-1
Loss - Azamat Tuskaev (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Artur Chebodaev (RUS) - 14-5
Win - Nachyn Mongush (RUS) - 9-3
2020 Yarygin
Win - Zhargal Damdinov (RUS) - 6-0
Win - Alexander Sabanov (RUS) - 4-0
Loss - Azamat Tuskaev (RUS) - 4-2
Win - Tugs Batjargal (MGL) - 14-4
Win - Abubakar Mutaliev (RUS) - 10-0
2019 Record - 14-6
2019 Alans
Loss - Aleksandr Sabanov (RUS) - 7-2
Win - Rakhman Mintullaev (RUS) - 4-0
Loss - Bekhbayar Erdenebat (MGL) - 4-0
Win - Zhargal Damdinov (RUS) - 12-11
WIn - Mikhail Ivanov (RUS) - 11-0
2019 Alrosa
Win - Giorgi Edisherashvili (AZE) - 8-4
2019 U23 World Championships
Loss - Afghan Khashalov (AZE) - 5-2
Loss - Reineri Andreu Ortega (CUB) - 8-2
Win - Oxar Urbano (COL) - 11-0
Win - Viktor Lyzen (GER) - 5-0
2019 Russian Championships
Win - Muslim Sadulaev (RUS) - 9-4
Win - Mikhail Ivanov (RUS) - 6-4
Win - Petr Konstantinov (RUS) - 4-1
Win - Said Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 6-4
Win - Hadji Denilkhanov (RUS) - 8-2
2019 Poland Open
Win - Baris Kaya (TUR) - 11-4
Loss - Aryan Tutrin - (RUS) - 5-1
Win - Shaofeng Liang (CHN) - 11-1
2019 Aliev
Loss - Gulamjon Abdullaev (UZB) - 8-5
Win - Mikhail Lapp (MDA) - 10-0
2018 Record - 12-3
2018 Alans
Win - Zhargal Damdinov (RUS) - FALL
Win - Beka Bujiashvilo (GEO) - 11-0
Loss - Abasgadzhi Magomedov (RUS) - 9-2
2018 Intercontinental Cup
Win - Ibragim Abdurakhmanov (RUS) - 5-1
Win - Akhmed Idrisov (RUS) - 2-0
Win - Jabrail Gairbekov (RUS) - 16-7
Win - Byiman Yakovlev (RUS) - 15-2
2018 Ugra Cup - Semenov
Win - Shamil Guseinov (RUS) - Fall
Loss - Azamat Tuskaev (RUS) - 11-0
Win - Egor Potapov (RUS) - 10-8
Win - Artash Arzyl (RUS) - 6-0
2018 Aliev
Win - Mirzanazar Uulu Bekbolot (KZG) - 9-4
Loss - Ismail Gadzhiev (RUS) - 7-7
Win - Islam Bazarganov (AZE)
Win - Almaz Smanbekov (KGZ) - FALL