Categories
74 KG

Avtandil Kentchadze – GEO 74KG

Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO)
2020 Record - 3-1
2020 European Championships
Win - Miroslav Kirov (BUL) - Fall
Win - Jonatan Diaz (ESP) - 10-0
Loss - Magomed Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 9-2
Win - Hrayr Alikhanyan (ARM) - 9-2
2019 Record - 13-4
2019 Gaidar
Win - Amanula Gadzhimagomedov (RUS) - 9-9
Win - Abdulligadzhi Magomedo (RUS) - 6-2
Win - Magoma Dibrigadzhiev (RUS) - 11-2
2019 Alrosa Cup
Loss - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) -
Win - Khadzimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - 12-2
2019 World Championships
Loss - Zelimkhan Khadjiev (FRA) - FALL
2019 European Games
Win - Azamat Nurykau (BLR) - 8-5
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 5-3
2019 Outstanding Ukrainian
Win - Erbotsonashvili (GEO) - 9-0
Win - Enes Uslu (TUR) - 12-2
Win - Muhammet (TUR) - Forfeit
Win - Miroslav (BUL)
2019 European Championships
Win - Vasyl Mykhailov (UKR) - 12-1
Win - Aimar Andruse (EST) - 12-3
Loss - Zelimkha Khadjiev (FRA) - 3-3
Win - Yakup Gor (TUR) - 10-0
Win - Varuzhan Kajoyan (ARM) - 10-0
2018 Record - 21-5
2018 Alans
Loss - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) - 4-1
Win - Magomedkhabib Kadimagomedov (RUS) - 7-3
Win - Magoma Dibirgadzhiev (RUS) - 6-2
Win - Kakhaber Khbezhty (RUS) - 11-0
Win - Akhmed Shokumov (RUS)
2018 U23 World Championships
Win - Maxim Vasilioglo (ROU) - Fall
Win - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) - 4-2
Win - Mukhammed Akeniz (TUR) - 10-0
Win - Akhsarbek Gulaev (SVK) - 3-0
Win - Parveen Malik (IND) - FALL
2018 World Championship
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 2-2
Win - Soner Demirtas (TUR) - Fall
Win - Abubakr Abakarov (AZE) - 5-2
Win - Andrzej Sokalski (POL) - 12-2
Win - Bekzod Abdurakhmonov (UZB) - 12-12
2018 Ziolkowski - Poland Open
Win - Wei Wu (CHN) - 12-1
Win - Nurlan Bekzhanov (KAZ) - 5-0
Win - Bolat Sakayev (KAZ) - 10-3
Win - Daniyar Kaisanov (KAZ) - 12-5
2018 Kartozia - Tbilisi Grand Prix
Loss - Rasul Arsanaliev (RUS) - 4-4
Win - Nestor Tafur (COL) - 7-3
2018 U23 European Championships
Win - Johann Steinforth (GER) - 12-1
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 12-1
Win - Vasyl Mykhailov (UKR) - 15-3
Win - Muhammet Akdeniz (TUR) - 12-1
2018 European Championships
Loss - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 9-4
Categories
74 KG

Timur Bizhoev – RUS 74KG

Timur Bizhoev (RUS)
2020 Record - 7-3
2020 Russian Nationals
Win - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 3-1
Loss - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 6-6
Win - Magomedrasul Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 2-1
Win - Nadirbek Khizriev (RUS) - 4-2
Win - Darsam Dzhaparov (RUS) - 5-0
2020 Yarygin
Loss - Magomed Kurbanaliev (RUS) - 2-2
Win - Nurkozha Kaipanov (KAZ) - 3-0
Win - Magomed Khizriev (RUS) - 4-0
Loss - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 4-0
Win - Kirillos Binenmpaom (GRE) - 10-0
2019 Record - 19-5
2019 Alans
Win - Musa Baziev (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Dibirgadzhiev (RUS) - 7-2
Loss - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - 6-5
Win - Azamat Khadzaragov (RUS) - 4-3
Win - Mansur Bataev (RUS) - 10-0
2019 Alrosa
Win - Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO)
Win - Khadzimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE)
2019 - Semenov - UGRA CUP
Win - Magomed Khizriev (RUS) - 5-2
Win - Asomiddin Hasanov (UZB) - 10-0
Win - Ruslan Bogatyrev (RUS) - 3-2
Win - Azamat Khadzaragov (RUS) - 3-3
2019 Russian Nationals
Win - Khabib Magomedov (RUS) - 2-0
Loss - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - 6-4
Win - Adam Khasiev (RUS) - 4-2
Win - Nadirbek Khizriev (RUS) - 3-0
Win - Alexey Abakumov (RUS) - 10-0
2019 European Championships
Win - Khadzhimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - 6-4
Win - Miroslav Kirov (BUL) - Fall
Loss - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 3-0
2019 World Cup
Win - Yuto Miwa (JPN) - 11-0
Win - Nazim Kara (TUR) - Fall
2019 Yarygin
Loss - Azamat Nurykau (BLR) - 5-3
Win - Ken Hosaka (JPN) - 5-1
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 2-2
2018 Record - 15-3
2018 Alans
Win - Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO) - 4-1
Win - Akhmed Usmanov (RUS) - 3-3
Win - Rasul Arsanaliev (RUS) - 5-0
Win - Timurlan Svelimanov (RUS) - 5-2
2018 U23 World Championships
Win - Akhsarbek Gulaev (SVK) - 5-2
Loss - Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO) - 4-2
Win - Vasyl Mykhailov (UKR) - 12-0
Win - Sumiyabazar Zandanbud (MGL) - 11-0
Win - Konstantinos Gkotsis (GRE) - 10-0
2018 Medved
Loss - Azamat Nurykau (BLR) - 7-5
Win - Ali-Pasha Umarpashaev (BUL) - 6-0
Win - Akhsarbek Gulaev (SVK) - 7-0
Win - Zaur Efendiev (SRB) - 11-0
2018 Russian Nationals
Win - Evgeny Lapshov (RUS) - 4-0
Win - Magomed Magomedov (RUS) - Fall or forfeit
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 3-1
Win - Akhmed Usmanov (RUS) - 2-1
Win - Magomed Mutalimov (RUS) - Fall or forfeit
Categories
74 KG

Magomed Kurbanaliev – RUS 74KG

Magomed Kurbanaliev (RUS)
2020 Record - 6-3
2020 Russian Nationals
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 9-1
Loss - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - 8-7
Win - Akhmed Varaev (RUS) - 6-0
Win - Timur Nikolaev (RUS) - 5-0
2020 Yarygin
Win - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) - 2-2
Loss - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 8-0
Win - Gadzhimurad Alikhmaev (RUS) - 4-2
Win - Batsuur Naranbold (MGL) - 10-0
Win - Mitch Finesilver (ISR)
2019 Record - 13-5
2019 Alrosa
Loss - Timur Bizhoev (RUS)
Loss - Geandry Garzon (CUB)
2019 Wrestlle Off
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 2-1
2019 Russian Nationals
Win - Khetik Tsabalov (RUS) - 5-4
Win - Magomedrasul Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 2-2
Win - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 6-3
Win - Akhmed Usmanov (RUS) - 5-0
Win - Saidbeg Murtazaliev (RUS) - 16-6
Win - Alibek Akbaev (RUS) - 10-0
2019 Aliev
Win - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 5-5
Loss - Darsam Dzhaparov (RUS) - 3-1
Win - Azamat Khadzaragov (RUS) - 5-4
Win - Valter Margaryan (ARM) - 2-1
Win - Magomedkhabib Kadimagomedov (RUS) - 7-7
2019 Yarygin at 70
Win - Franklin Maren Castillo (CUB) - 4-3
Win - Batzul Damjin (MGL) - 8-2
Loss - Yakup Gor (TUR) - 12-4
Win - Bat-Erdene Byambasuren (MGL) - 8-5
2018 Record - 16-2
2018 Alans at 70
Loss - David Baev (RUS) - 5-3
Win - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 4-3
Win - Ruslan Bogatyrev (RUS) - 6-4
Win - Levani Kelekhsashvili (GEO) - 5-0
Win - Magomed Surkhoev (RUS) - 10-0
2018 Russian Nationals
Win - Timur Nikolaev (RUS) - 4-1
Win - Alexander Gorchakov (RUS) - 7-0
Loss - Arbak Sat (RUS) - 15-8
Win - Murad Nukhkadiev (RUS) - 4-1
Win - Miracle Mengi (RUS) - 7-0
2018 European Championships
Win - Magomedmurad Gadzhiev (POL) - 3-1
Win - Zurabi Iakobishvili (GEO) - 5-5
Win - Valter Margaryan (ARM) - 9-6
Win - Andriy Kvyatkovskyy (UKR) - 6-4
2018 Yarygin
Win - Magomedrasul Gazimagomed (RUS) - 2-2
Win - Frank Molinaro (USA) - 8-5
Win - Levan Kelekhsashvili (GEO) - 10-0
Win - Mirzo Khayitov (UZB) - 8-1
Categories
74 KG

Soner Demirtas – TUR 74KG

Soner Demirtas (TUR)
2020 Record - 6-2
2020 European Championships
Win - Murad Kuramagomedov (HUN) - 5-0
Win - Valentin Borzin (MDA) - 11-0
Win - Khadzhimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - Forfeit
Loss - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 6-4
2020 Matteo Pellicone
Loss - Kyle Dake (USA) - 11-0
Win - Franklin Gomez (PUR) - 4-1
Win - Jitender Jitender (IND) - 4-0
Win - Daniyar Kaisanov (KAZ) - 11-0
2019 Record - 8-5
2019 World Military Championships
Win - Z Khadjiev (FRA) - 4-1
Loss - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - 6-6
Win - Vinod Kumar (IND) - 11-0
Win - R Simonyan (ARM) - 11-1
2019 World Championships
Loss - Khadzhimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - 5-2
Win - Maxim Vasiliglo (ROU) - 13-1
2019 European Games
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - Fall
Win - Vasyl Mykhailov (UKR) - 5-2
Win - Kyrillos Binenmpaoum (GRE) - 15-4
Win - Khadzhimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - 4-3
2019 Kolov
Loss - Mostafa Hosseinkhani (IRI) - 2-1
Win - Yunhan Lee (KOR) - 11-0
Loss - Bekzod Abdurakhmonov (UZB) - 10-2
2018 Record - 11-3
2018 World Championships
Loss - Bekzod Abdurakhmonov (UZB) - 3-2
Loss - Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO) - Fall
Win - Azamat Nurykau (BLR) - 2-0
Win - Akhsarbek Gulaev (SVK) - 5-0
Win - John Rojas (GUM) - 11-0
2018 European Championships
Win - Zelimkhan Khadjiev (FRA) - 2-0
Win - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 4-3
Win - Ali Pasha Umarpashev (BUL) - 8-1
Win - Vasile Minzala (ROU) - 7-0
Win - Akhsarbek Gulaev (SVK) - 4-0
2018 Kolov
Loss - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - Forfeit
Win - Vasyl Mykhailov (UKR) - 6-2
Win - Jatchvadze Aleksandre (GEO) - 11-0
Win - Visalimov Amirkhan (AUT) - 10-0
Categories
74 KG

Razambek Zhamalov – RUS 74KG

Razambek Zhamalov (RUS)
2020 Record - 9-1
2020 Russian Nationals
Win - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - 5-1
Win - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) - 6-6
Win - Magomedmurad Dadaev (RUS) - 11-0
Win - Saipulla Alibolatov (RUS) - 13-2
Win - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 7-2
2020 Yarygin
Loss - Magomedrasul Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 3-1
Win - Magomed Kurbanaliev (RUS) - 8-0
Win - Nurkozha Kaipanov (KAZ) - 8-7
Win - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) - 4-0
Win - Magomed Khizriev (RUS) - 7-2
2019 Record - 20-2
2019 U23 World Championships at 74
Win - Mohammad Nokhdilarimi (IRI) - 8-1
Win - Giorgi Sulava (GEO) - 15-7
Win - Fazil Eryilmaz (TUR) - 10-2
Win - Baliyan Gourav (IND) - 12-9
Win - Brady Berge (USA) - 5-1
2019 Russian Nationals at 70
Loss - David Baev (RUS) - 10-10
Win - Magomedov Abdullagadzhi (RUS) - 7-0
Win - Magomedkhabib Kadimagomedov (RUS) - 13-7
Win - Chermen Valiev (RUS) - 5-0
Win - Khalid Eldarbiyev (RUS) - 11-0
2019 Aliev at 70
Win - Gitinomagomed Gadzhiyev (AZE) - 8-0
Win - Chermen Valiev (RUS) - 11-0
Win - Murtazali Muslimov (AZE) - 10-0
Win - Temuujin Mendbileg (MGL) - 10-0
Win - Joshgun Azimov (AZE) - 4-0
2019 U23 European Championships at 70
Win - Patryk Olenczyn (POL) - Fall
Win - Vasile Diacon (MDA) - 10-0
Win - Oleksii Boruta (UKR) - 7-1
Win - Daud Ibragimov (AZE) - 11-1
2019 Yarygin at 70
Win - David Baev (RUS) - 8-4
Win - Jason Chamberlain (USA) - Fall
Loss - Magomedrasul Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 6-0
2018 Record - 15-4
2018 Alans at 70
Win - Ruslan Bogatyrev (RUS) - 11-0
Win - Levani Kelekhsashvili (GEO) - 6-0
Loss - Magomed Kurbanaliev (RUS) - 4-3
Win - Vladislav Dyshekov (RUS) - 8-2
Win - Mohammad Yousefikamangar (IRI) 12-1
Win - Abdulladadzhi Magomedov (RUS)
2018 Continental Cup at 70
Win - Aghahuseyn Mustafayev (AZE) - 8-4
Win - Abutalim Gamzaev (RUS) - Fall
Win - Anzor Zakuev (RUS) - 8-3
Win - Artem Auga (LTU) - 10-0
2018 Junior World Championships at 70
Loss - Khadzhimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - 4-3
Win - Arman Andreasyan (ARM) - 11-0
Win - Aliaksandr Kuryshta (BLR) - 12-1
Win - Brady Berge (USA) - 13-3
2018 Russian Nationals
Loss - David Baev (RUS) - 4-3
Loss - Magomedrasul Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 2-1
Win - Anzor Zakyev (RUS) - 8-1
Win - Alibek Akbaev (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Magomedkhan Tinamagomedov (RUS) - 10-0
Categories
74 KG

Khetik Tsabolov – RUS 74KG

Khetik Tsabolov (RUS)
2020 Record - 3-1
2020 Russian Nationals
Loss - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 5-1
Win - Magomed Kurbanaliev (RUS) - 8-7
Win - Azamat Khadzaragov (RUS) - Fall
Win - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 9-3
2020 Yarygin
Win - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Namehbayar Batsaikhan (MGL) - 10-0
Loss - Magomedrasul Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 8-2
Win - Sumiyabazar Zandanbud (MGL) - 11-1
2019 Record - 24-3
2019 Alans
Win - James Green (USA) - 7-4
Win - Musa Baziev (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) - 6-5
Win - Magoma Dibirgadzhiev (RUS) - 3-0
Win - Bat Erdene Byambasuren (MGL) - Fall
2019 World Military Games
Win - N. Kaipanov (KAZ) - 12-0
Win - Z. Khadjiev (FRA) - 12-2
Win - Soner Demirtas (TUR) - 6-6
Win - J. Landa (PER) - 10-0
2019 Sargsyan
Loss - Magomedkhabib Kadimagomedov (RUS) - 11-10
Win - Adam Khasiev (RUS) - 12-2
Win - Muslim Shamsudinov (RUS) - Fall
Win - Darkhan Yessengali (KAZ) - 12-2
Win - Khachatur Papikyan (ARM)
2019 Russian Championships
Loss - Magomed Kurbanaliev (RUS) - 5-4
Win - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) - 6-4
Win - Habib Magomedov (RUS) - 8-3
Win - Tazhi Daudov - 11-0
Win - Dmitry Merenkov (RUS) - 8-2
2019 Sassari
Win - Andrei Karpach (BLR) - Fall
Loss - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 5-4
WIn - Mohammad Nokhodilarimi (IRI) - 6-0
Win - Shane Ging (USA) - Fall
2019 Pro Wrestling League
Win - Jitender (IND)
Win - Vasil Mikhailov
Win - Vinod Kumar (IND)
Win - Parveen Rana (IND)
2018 Record - 9-3
2018 Alans
Loss - Akhmed Usmanov (RUS) - 3-3
2018 Russian Championships
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 2-2
Win - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 6-0
Win - Habib Magomedov (RUS) - 11-0
Win - Israil Kasumov (RUS) - 5-4
Win - Muhamed Baigeriev (RUS) - 10-0
2018 European Championships
Loss - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - Fall
Win - Vasyl Mykhailov (UKR) - 7-0
2018 Yarygin
Win - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 3-1
Win - Mandarkhnaran Ganzorig (MGL) - 5-3
Win - Dovletmyrat Orazgylyjov (TKM) - 13-2
Win - Wei Wu (CHN) - 10-0
Categories
74 KG

Magomedrasul Gazimagomedov – RUS 74KG

Magomedrasul Gazimagomedov (RUS)
2020 Record 9-2
2020 Russian Nationals
Loss - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) - 2-1
Win - Semyon Tereschekov (RUS) - 3-2
Win - Rasul Shapiev (RUS) - 1-1
2020 European Championships
Loss - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 5-3
Win - Miroslav Kirov (BUL) - 11-0
Win - Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO) - 9-2
Win - Jonatan Diaz (ESP) - 10-0
2020 Yarygin
Win - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 3-1
Win - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 10-0
Win - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - 8-2
Win - Sumiyabazar Zandanbud (MGL) - 11-1
2019 Record - 11-2
2019 Russian Nationals
Win - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 6-2
Loss - Magomed Kurbanaliev (RUS) - 2-2
Win - Darsam Dzhaparov (RUS) - 5-1
Win - Evgeny Lapshov (RUS) - 2-1
Win - German Ustinov (RUS) - 3-0
Win - Dmitry Kuprin (RUS) - 9-2
2019 European Championships at 70kg
Win - Nicolae Cojocaru (GBR) - 11-0
Win - Devid Safaryan (ARM) - 7-1
Loss - Aghahuseyn Mustafayev (AZE) - 4-3
2019 Yarygin at 70kg
Win - Mandakhnaran Ganzorig (MGL) - Fall
Win - David Baev (RUS) - 2-2
Win - Jason Chamberlain (USA) - 12-0
Win - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 6-0
2018 Record - 19-3
2018 World Championships at 70kg
Win - Adam Batirov (BRN) - 7-6
Win - Zurabi Iakobishvili (GEO) - 3-1
Win - Byambadorg Bat Erdene (MGL) - 5-0
Win - Haislan Garcia (CAN) - 2-0
Win - Mustafa Kaya (TUR) - 6-4
2018 Russian Nationals at 70kg
Win - Arbak Sat (RUS) - 9-0
Win - Razambek Zhamalov (RUS) - 2-1
Win - Soslan Ramonov (RUS) - 3-1
Win - David Baev (RUS) - 6-0
Win - Abutalim Gamzaev (RUS) - 8-2
2018 Aliev at 74
Loss - Akhmed Usmanov (RUS) - 13-2
Win - Muslim Evloev (KGZ) - 5-0
Win - Rasul Shapiev (RUS) - 10-1
Win - Musa Baziev (RUS) - 10-4
2018 Buryatia at 74
Win - Dmitrii Zainidinov (RUS) - 16-8
Loss - Arsalan Budazhapov (RUS) - 3-3
Win - Bolat Sakayev (KAZ) - 2-1
Win - Gamid Dzhalilov (TJK) - 4-0
2018 Yarygin at 70kg
Loss - Magomed Kurbanaliev (RUS) - 2-2
Win - Israil Kasumov (RUS) - 7-1
Win - Andriy Kvyatkovskyy (UKR) - Fall
Win - Ramazan Malakoevi (GEO) - 11-0
Categories
74 KG

Frank Chamizo – ITA 74KG

Frank Chamizo (ITA)
2020 Record - 5-1
2020 Flowrestling Dake-Chamizo
Loss - Kyle Dake (USA) - 4-3
2020 European Championships
Win - Magomed Gazimagomedov (RUS) - 5-3
Win - Murad Kuramagomedov (HUN) - 6-0
Win - Valentin Borzin (MDA) - 8-0
Win - Khadzhimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - FALL
Win - Soner Demirtas (TUR) - 6-4
2019 Record - 18-3
2019 World Championships
Loss - Zaurebek Sidakov (RUS) - 5-2
Win - Zelimkhan Khadjiev (FRA) - 4-1
Win - Vasyl Mykhailov (UKR) - 4-0
Win - Seungchul Lee (KOR) - 10-2
Win - Marc Dietsche (SUI) - 10-0
2019 Yasar Dogu
Loss - Jordan Burroughs (USA) - Forfeit
Win - Enes Uslu (TUR) - Forfeit
Win - Alibek Abdikassymov (KAZ) - 10-5
Win - Fazli Eryilmaz (TUR) - 10-6
2019 Sassari
Win - Daniyar Kaisanov (KAZ) - 6-4
Win - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - 5-4
Win - Andrei Karpach (BLR) - 8-0
Win - Isaac Collier (USA) - 11-0
2019 European Championships
Win - Zelimkhan Khadjiev (FRA) - 8-0
Win - Khadzhimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - 6-2
Win - Miroslav Kirov (BUL) - 5-0
Win - Timur Bizhoev (RUS) - 3-0
2019 Kolov
Win - Ali Umarpashaev (BUL) - 13-2
Win - Abylaikhan Nursultanov (KAZ) - Forfeit
Win - Jitender (IND) - 6-0
Loss - Jordan Burroughs (USA) - 9-2
2018 Record - 26-5
2018 World Championships
Loss - Jordan Burroughs (USA) - 4-4
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 3-2
Win - Bolat Sakayev (KAZ) - 6-1
Win - Byungmin Gong (KOR) - 5-1
Win - Gamid Dzhalilov (TJK) - 9-0
2018 Korkin
Loss - Nikita Suchkov (RUS) - 5-3
Win - Israil Kasumov (RUS) - 14-11
Win - Artiom Postica (ROU) - 12-2
Win - Akhmed Usmanov (RUS) - 6-4
2018 Yasar Dogu
Win - Jordan Burroughs (USA) - 10-10
Win - Saeid Dadashpourkerikalaei (IRI) - 6-0
Win - Yakup Gor (TUR) - 4-0
Win - Nurlan Bekzhanov (KAZ) - 6-0
2018 Mediterranean Games
Win - Samy Moustafa (EGY) - 15-4
Win - Muhammet Demir (TUR) - 19-10
Win - Kyrillos Binenmpaoum (GRE) - Fall
Win - David Galei (MLT) - 10-0
2018 Beat the Streets
Loss - Jordan Burroughs (USA) - 6-5
2018 European Championships
Win - Akhsarbek Gulaev (SVK) - 10-0
Loss - Soner Demirtas (TUR) - 4-3
Win - Khetik Tsabolov (RUS) - Fall
Win - Avtandil Kentchadze (GEO) - 9-4
2018 Kolov
Win - Soner Demirtas (TUR) - Forfeit
Win - Magomed Kadimagomedov (RUS) - 10-6
Win - Muhammed Akdeniz (TUR) - Fall
Win - Ali Dzhemal (BUL) - 4-2
2018 Ukrainian
Win - Franklin Gomez (PUR) - 4-0
Win - Akhsarber Gulaev (SVK) - Fall
Win - Taro Umebayashi (JPN) - 6-1
Win - Andrius Mazeika (LTU) - 10-0
Win - Gadhimurad Omarov (AZE) - 6-4
Categories
74 KG

Kyle Dake – USA 74KG

Kyle Dake (USA)
2020 Record 5-0
2020 Flowrestling Dake-Chamizo
Win - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 4-3
2020 Matteo Pellicone
Win - Soner Demirtas (TUR) - 11-0
Win - Fazil Eryilmaz (TUR) - 3-1
Win - Murad Kuramagomedov (HUN) - 10-0
Win - Azamat Nurykau (BLR) - 5-1
2019 Record - 11-0
2019 World Championships
Win - Jabrayil Hasanov (AZE) - 4-2
Win - Rashid Kurbanov (UZB) - 6-1
Win - Gadzhi Nabiev (RUS) - 5-1
Win - Oibek Nasirov (KGZ) - 12-2
2019 Final X
Win - Alex Dieringer (USA) - 4-2
Win - Alex Dieringer (USA) - 3-2
2019 Grand Prix of Spain
Win - Orazgylyjov (TKM) - 5-0
Win - Budgey (CAN) - 12-2
Win - Tsarakhov (RUS) - 12-0
Win - Gilabert (ESP) - 10-0
Win - Orazgylyjov (TKM) - 7-5
2018 Record - 20-1
2018 World Championships
Win - Jabrayil Hasanov (AZE) - 2-0
Win - Akhmed Gadzhimagomedov (RUS) - 13-0
Win - David Khutsishvili (GEO) - 11-0
Win - Martin Obst (GER) - 11-0
2018 Yasar Dogu
Win - Ibrahim Yusubov (AZE) - 11-0
Win - Ayhan Sucu (TUR) - Fall
Win - Jabrayil Hasanov (AZE) - Fall
2018 Final X
Win - Zahid Valencia (USA) - 4-3
Win - Zahid Valencia (USA) - 4-0
2018 US Open
Win - Alex Dieringer (USA) - 5-5
Win - Josh Asper (USA) - 11-0
Win - Davis (USA) - 10-0
Win - Ryan Christensen (USA) - 10-0
2018 Beat the Streets
Win - Livan Lopez Ascuy (CUB) - 13-1
2018 World Cup
Win - Jabrayil Hasanov (AZE) - 5-3
Win - Tariel Gaphrindashvili (GEO) - 10-0
Win - Sohsuke Takatani (JPN) - 10-0
Win - Sachin Giri (IND) - 11-0
2018 Yarygin
Loss - Akhmed Gadzhimagomedov (RUS) - 8-2
Win - Rashid Kurbanov (UZB) - 10-0
Win - Alan Zaseev (RUS) - 9-7
Categories
74 KG

Jordan Burroughs – USA 74KG

Jordan Burroughs (USA)
2020 Record -3-0
2020 Pan-Am Championships
Win - Franklin Gomez (PUR) - 8-1
Win - Jeandry Garzon (CUB) - 3-0
Win - Jorge Llano (ARG) - 10-0
2019 Record - 23-2
2019 World Championships
Win - Mao Okui (JPN) - 10-0
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 4-3
Win - Khadzhimurad Gadzhiyev (AZE) - 8-1
Win - Murad Kuramagomedov (HUN) - 6-4
Win - Azamat Nurykau (BLR) - 11-10
2019 Pan-American Games
Win - Franklin Gomez (PUR) - 4-1
Win - Geandry Garzon (CUB) - 15-4
Win - Abel Herrera Pastor (PER) - 10-0
2019 Yasar Dogu
Win - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - Forfeit
Win - Yakup Gor (TUR) - 12-2
Win - Taimuraz Salkazanov (SVK) - 6-4
Win - Csaba Vida (HUN) - 10-0
2019 Final X
Win - Isaiah Martinez (USA) - 7-1
Loss - Isaiah Martinez (USA) - 6-5
Win - Isaiah Martinez (USA) - 5-4
2019 Grapple at the Garden
Win - Ben Askren (USA) - 11-0
2019 Pan-American Championships
Win - Jevon Balfour (CAN) - 7-0
Win - Adonis Arroyo (VEN) - 10-0
Win - Franlin Gomez (PUR) - 5-2
Win - Freddy Vera Fajardo (ECU) - 10-0
2019 Kolov
Win - Bekzod Abdurakhmonov (UZB) - 4-3
Win - Ali Umarpashaev (BUL) - 7-2
Win - Abylaikhan Nursultanov (KAZ) - Forfeit
Win - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 9-2
Win - Jitender (IND) - 9-0
2018 Record - 14-2
2018 World Championships
Win - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 4-4
Win - Miroslav Stefanov (BUL) - 9-0
Loss - Zaurbek Sidakov (RUS) - 6-5
Win - Mostafa Hosseinkhani (IRI) - 4-3
Win - Venecious Juah (LBR) - fall or forfeit
2018 Yasar Dogu
Loss - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 10-10
Win - Bolat Sakayev (KAZ) - 9-4
Win - Azamat Nurykau (BLR) - 10-0
Win - Zeravan Saeed (IRQ) - 10-0
2018 Final X
Win - Isaiah Martinez (USA) - 11-1
Win - Isaiah Martinez (USA) - 4-1
2018 Beat the Streets
Win - Frank Chamizo (ITA) - 6-5
2018 World Cup
Win - Gadzhimurad Omarov (AZE) - Fall
Win - Tarzan Maisuradze (GEO) - 10-0
Win - Yuhi Fujinami (JPN) - 7-1
Win - Kumar Arun (IND) - 10-0